_


 

__________________

          Kandidatenliste Kommunalwahl 27.03.2011
         
      Zum Kandidaten Joachim Rechholz - Listenplatz 1 (Kernstadt) Zum Kandidaten Alexander Rabold - Listenplatz 2 (Roßdorf) Zum Kandidaten Michael Roth - Listenplatz 3 (Kernstadt) Zur Kandidatin Gisela Klein - Listenplatz 4 (Oberissigheim) Zum Kandidaten Harald Hormel - Listenplatz 5 (Niederissigheim) Zum Kandidaten Christian Clauß - Listenplatz 6 (Niederissigheim) Zum Kandidaten Dietmar Beilner - Listenplatz 7 (Kernstadt) Zur Kandidatin Stefanie Held - Listenplatz 8 (Niederissigheim) Zum Kandidaten Francesco Piscitello - Listenplatz 9 (Roßdorf) Zum Kandidaten Heinz Herold - Listenplatz 10 (Oberissigheim) Zur Kandidatin Stefanie Zorbach - Listenplatz 11 (Kernstadt) Zum Kandidaten Siegfried Rutsch - Listenplatz 12 (Niederissigheim) Zum Kandidaten Götz Barth - Listenplatz 13 (Kernstadt) Zum Kandidaten Werner Maus - Listenplatz 14 (Kernstadt) Zum Kandidaten Adrian Schwierz - Listenplatz 15 (Kernstadt) Zur Kandidatin Ralf Juhre - Listenplatz 16 (Kernstadt) Zum Kandidaten Rainer Ausborn - Listenplatz 17 (Kernstadt) Zum Kandidaten Hans-Joachim Legorjé - Listenplatz 18 (Kernstadt) Zum Kandidaten Ralf Kajnath - Listenplatz 19 (Kernstadt) Zur Kandidatin Claudia Stahl - Listenplatz 20 (Kernstadt) Zum Kandidaten Johannes Haas - Listenplatz 21 (Oberissigheim) Zum Kandidaten Lothar Petrusch - Listenplatz 22 (Kernstadt) Zum Kandidaten Olaf Pölkemann - Listenplatz 23 (Kernstadt) Zur Kandidatin Jutta Mänche - Listenplatz 24 (Roßdorf) Zum Kandidaten Manfred Jung - Listenplatz 25 (Oberissigheim) Zum Kandidaten Wolfgang Mau - Listenplatz 26 (Kernstadt) Zum Kandidaten Waldemar Wolf - Listenplatz 27 (Kernstadt) Zur Kandidatin Martina Roth - Listenplatz 28 (Kernstadt) Zum Kandidaten Rolf Rook - Listenplatz 29 (Kernstadt) Zur Kandidatin Carmen Rechholz - Listenplatz 30 (Kernstadt) Zur Kandidatin Birgit Hüttel - Listenplatz 31 (Niederissigheim) Zum Kandidaten Markus Held - Listenplatz 32 (Niederissigheim)

Listenplatz:   Kandidat: Orts- Stadtteil:  
L L L L L

1 - 32

  Kandidaten-Team            Gesamtes Kandidaten-Team
5
d
d
_1   Joachim Rechholz (Kernstadt)  
_2   Alexander Rabold (Roßdorf)  
_3   Michael Roth (Kernstadt)  
_4   Gisela Klein (Oberissigheim)  
_5   Harald Hormel (Niederissigheim)  
_6   Christian Clauß (Niederissigheim)  
_7   Dietmar Beilner (Kernstadt)  
_8   Stefanie Held (Niederissigheim)  
_9   Francesco Piscitello (Roßdorf)  
10   Heinz Herold (Oberissigheim)  
11   Stefanie Zorbach (Kernstadt) Nach Oben
12   Siegfried Rutsch (Niederissigheim)  
13   Götz Barth (Kernstadt)  
14   Werner Maus (Kernstadt)  
15   Adrian Schwierz (Kernstadt)  
16   Ralf Juhre (Kernstadt)  
17   Rainer Ausborn (Kernstadt)  
18   Hans-Joachim Legorjé (Kernstadt)  
19   Ralf Kajnath (Kernstadt)  
20   Claudia Stahl (Kernstadt)  
21   Johannes Haas (Oberissigheim) Nach Oben
22   Lothar Petrusch (Kernstadt)  
23   Olaf Pölkemann (Kernstadt)  
24   Jutta Mänche (Roßdorf)  
25   Manfred Jung (Oberissigheim)  
26   Wolfgang Mau (Kernstadt)  
27   Waldemar Wolf (Kernstadt)  
28   Martina Roth (Kernstadt)  
29   Rolf Rook (Niederissigheim)  
30   Carmen Rechholz (Kernstadt)  
31   Birgit Hüttel (Niederissigheim)  
32   Markus Held (Niederissigheim)  
        Nach Oben

 

 

    h

Kandidaten nach
Alphabet sortiert

Es stehen 37 Sitze
im Stadtparlament
zur Verfügung